DynastyTradeCalc

Quinshon Judkins Dynasty Trade Value

Quinshon Judkins dynasty trade value, rank and 30-day trend. Values as of 2026-10-13.

Value3,381
Overall rank#38
Position rankRB16
30-day trend▼ 526
Age22.9
TeamCLE
Experience1 yrs
Draft2025 Rd 2 Pick 4
CollegeOhio State
Tier15

Quinshon Judkins dynasty outlook

Quinshon Judkins is valued at 3,381, ranked #38 overall and #16 of 107 RBs. The next player above him at RB is Omarion Hampton, worth 3,693, a gap of 312 points. Below him, Bucky Irving sits at 3,324, 57 points lower. He sits in tier 15 on the FantasyCalc board. Quinshon Judkins is 22.9 years old. The RB window runs to about 26, so he has around 3 years of prime left. He has 1 season behind him. His dynasty value of 3,381 is above his redraft value of 2,562 by 819 (32%), so owners price in future seasons. That long-term premium makes him a core hold for a rebuilder, while a contender can use it to buy more current production. Quinshon Judkins lost 526 points over 30 days (about 13%), so the market has cooled on him. A falling trend can mean a buying window if the decline outpaces the underlying situation, but it can also be the start of a slide. Rule of thumb: hold. The signal is neutral, so decide on your roster window: contenders keep him, rebuilders test the market. PPR note: the scale assumes full PPR scoring, so Quinshon Judkins's receiving work counts toward his value; in a standard league the number would be lower. Quinshon Judkins was drafted in 2025, round 2, pick 4. He came out of Ohio State. He is listed with CLE.

Comparable value

PlayerValue
RB Bucky Irving3,324
QB Joe Burrow3,314
TE Colston Loveland3,307
QB Lamar Jackson3,480
WR Carnell Tate3,489
TE Tyler Warren3,519

Trade ideas

Open in Trade Calculator All rankings All players

FAQ

What is Quinshon Judkins's dynasty trade value?

Quinshon Judkins is valued at 3,381, ranking #38 overall and #16 among RBs on the FantasyCalc dynasty board (1QB, 12-team, PPR).

Is Quinshon Judkins a buy or sell in dynasty?

Hold. Quinshon Judkins is near the RB age window with a down 30-day trend, so the rule gives no clear buy or sell signal.

Who are similar dynasty assets to Quinshon Judkins?

Closest in value: Bucky Irving (3,324), Joe Burrow (3,314), Colston Loveland (3,307).

Values as of 2026-10-13. Player values via FantasyCalc.